СПИСОК ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ
РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ОЛИМПИАДА ШКОЛЬНИКОВ 2021
ОСЕННИЙ ЭТАП

Junior Poetry Writing / English Language

Demid Shchadin / Vladivostok International School

Aleksandra Gavrilova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Igor Khazov / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Junior Poetry Writing / Russian Language

Nina Lachinova / Lyceum #17 Vladimir

Valeriya Makarova/ Lyceum #17 Vladimir

Vadim Kopylov / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Short Story Writing / English Language

Andrey Lazarev / Lyceum #17 Vladimir

Enoch Shih Yu / International School of Tomorrow

Igor Khazov / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Senior Short Story Writing / English Language

Kim Taekmin / Vladivostok International School

Kim Seongmin / Vladivostok International School

Daria Gramadskikh / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Short Story Writing / Russian Language

Taissia Goreva / Vladivostok International School

Maksim Nikolaev / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Anastasia Uspenskaya / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Junior Photography / Scenic / Black and White

Varya Pashabekova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Sofia Vishnyakova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Artyom Solovyev / International School of Tomorrow

Senior Photography / Scenic / Black and White

Le Cam Tu / International School of Tomorrow

Ben Justin Ayuk / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Still Life / Black and White

Lev Stolyarchuk / International School of Tomorrow

Vadim Kopylov / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Plants and Animals /Black and White

Artyom Solovyev / International School of Tomorrow

Ilmir Khambikov / International School of Tomorrow

Mariya Nikitenko / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Character Trait Picture / Black and White

Vasiliy Markelov / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Senior Photography / Character Trait Picture/ Black and White

Lily Justin Ayuk / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Scenic / Color

Kateryna Nikitenko / International School of Tomorrow

Jadon Balanon / International School of Tomorrow

Sofia Vishnyakova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Senior Photography / Scenic / Color

Mark Kalinkin / International School of Tomorrow

Le Cam Tu / International School of Tomorrow

Le Viet Hoang / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Still Life / Color

Lev Stolyarchuk / International School of Tomorrow

Vadim Kopylov / International School of Tomorrow

Artyom Solovyev / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Plants / Color

Irina Oskolkova / Vladivostok International school

Polina Korelova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Ilmir Khambikov / International School of Tomorrow

Senior Photography / Plants / Color

Emmelin Sawka / International School of Tomorrow

Le Cam Tu / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Special Effects /Color

Polina Korelova / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Kim Kai / International School of Tomorrow

Jadon Balanon / International School of Tomorrow

Senior Photography / Special Effects / Color

Le Cam Tu / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Character Trait Picture / Color

Andrey Bondarenko / Vladivostok International school

Sophia Nazarova / Vesnushki School Minsk

Daria Korovina / International School of Tomorrow

Senior Photography / Character Trait Picture / Color

Angelina Blazhevich / Naslediye Budushchego Minsk

Le Viet Hoang / International School of Tomorrow

Alla Samcheleeva / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Photography / Animals / Color

Vladislav Shvets / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Mariya Nikitenko / International School of Tomorrow

Kateryna Nikitenko / International School of Tomorrow

Senior Photography / Animals / Color

Le Viet Hoang / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Solo / Russian Language

Artiom Gorokhov / Vesnushki School Minsk

Mark Dolgorukov / Vesnushki School Minsk

Junior Duet / Russian Language

Maria Kuimova / Gymnasium # 94

Varya Pashabekova / Gymnasium # 94

Junior Expressive Reading / English Language

Nikolaeva Ksenia / Gymnasium # 94

Polina Korelova / Gymnasium # 94

Junior Expressive Reading / Russian Language

Anastasia Uspenskaya / Gymnasium # 94

Junior Famous Speech / English Language

Stepan Karacharov / Gymnasium # 94

Bogdan Yakushev / Gymnasium # 94

Igor Khazov / Gymnasium # 94

Junior Famous Speech / Russian Language

Andrey Lazarev / Lyceum #17 Vladimir

Maksim Nikolaev / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Senior Famous Speech / English Language

Maksim Tereshenko / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Grigoriy Rubin / International School of Tomorrow

Junior Poetry Recitation / English Language

Stepan Karacharov / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Nina Yeliseeva / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Maksim Nikolaev / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Senior Poetry Recitation / English Language

Michael Burdin / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Junior Poetry Recitation / Russian Language

Vasiliy Markelov / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Ksenia Nikolaeva / Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg

Milana Plaksey / Vladivostok International school

Special Award for Poetry Recitation / National Language

Yana Zelenskaya / Naslediye Budushchego Minsk

Senior Poetry Recitation / Russian language

Elizabet Bahrami / International School of Tomorrow

Международная школа завтрашнего дня топ-30 по рэнкингу частных школ Москвы по версии Форбс
Посмотреть